|
|
Leonard, Elmore ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Cuba Libre Leonard, Elmore New York Delacorte Press 1998 0-385-32383-2 / 9780385323833 First Edition, First Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine Jacket Very clean charcoal gray boards with black cloth spine, red lettering on spine. No bumping or wear. Binding is tight & crisp, pages and edges are clean and bright. No names, writing or marks. 343 pgs. Clean bright dustjacket is unchipped, no wear or tears, not price clipped. Enclosed in new archival quality mylar cover. 8 vo.. Historical Fiction. 011001 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cuba Libre Leonard, Elmore New York Delacorte Press 1998 0-385-32383-2 / 9780385323833 First Edition, First Printing Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Jacket First Edition, First Printing. Very clean black boards with clean black cloth spine, bright orange lettering on spine. No bumping or wear. Binding is tight & square, pages and edges are clean and bright. Clean endpapers; no names, writing or marks. 343 pgs. Clean bright dustjacket is unchipped, no tears, not price clipped. Enclosed in new archival quality mylar cover. A spellbinding journey into the heart and soul of the Cuban revolution of a hundred years ago. 8vo. Fiction. 016026 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Killshot Leonard, Elmore New York Arbor House/William Morrow 1989 1-557-10041-1 / 9781557100412 First Edition, First Printing Hard Cover Near FIne Near Fine Jacket Clean black boards with black cloth spine, bright silver lettering on spine. No bumping or wear. Binding is tight & crisp, pages and edges are clean and bright. Small previous owner name on front free endpaper. 287 pgs. Clean bright dustjacket is not price clipped, unchipped, enclosed in new archival quality mylar cover. 8vo. Fiction. 007818 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Touch Leonard, Elmore New York Arbor House 1987 0-87795-905-6 / 9780877959052 First Edition, First Printing Hard Cover Fine Fine Jacket Clean blue boards with clean white cloth spine, metallic lettering on spine. No bumping or wear. Binding is tight & crisp, pages and edges are clean and bright. No names, writing or marks. Clean blue endpapers. 245 pgs. Clean bright dustjacket is unchipped, no tears, not price clipped. Enclosed in new archival quality mylar cover. 8vo. Mystery. 010608 Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard, Elmore on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk Leonard, Elmore on Beasleybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Bibliobeast.com Leonard, Elmore on Bluemountainbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Bookendsusedbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Bookmarcsonline.com Leonard, Elmore on Booksofparadise.net Leonard, Elmore on Boox.ca Leonard, Elmore on Cardinalbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Chicagorare.com Leonard, Elmore on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Covertocoverbooks.ca Leonard, Elmore on Cozybookcellar.com Leonard, Elmore on Cupboardmaker.com Leonard, Elmore on Dauntlessbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Eurolibros.com
| Leonard, Elmore on Film-tvtieins.com Leonard, Elmore on Firsteditiontoo.com Leonard, Elmore on Fleamarketbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Gloversbookery.com Leonard, Elmore on Grendelbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Hoffmansbookshop.com Leonard, Elmore on Idahojims.com Leonard, Elmore on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Leonard, Elmore on Kbookscanada.com Leonard, Elmore on Ladylisabooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Leonardshoup.com Leonard, Elmore on Maplehillbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Maydaybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Mistymorninbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Nealfinebooks.com
| Leonard, Elmore on Oncereadbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Ozzbooks.com.au Leonard, Elmore on Peakirkbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Retrieverbooks.com.au Leonard, Elmore on Robertsbookshop.com Leonard, Elmore on Ryanbooksnyc.com Leonard, Elmore on Sleepysidebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Texasbooklady.com Leonard, Elmore on Thebookishpelican.com Leonard, Elmore on Thebooksend.com Leonard, Elmore on Thedustjacket.biz Leonard, Elmore on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Leonard, Elmore on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|